About
ქართული
1887 - 1924-08-30

Personal
Birthdate: 1887
Deathdate: 1924-08-30
Sex: Male
Nationality: Georgian
Faith:
Nickname:
Pseudonyms:

Geographical
Birth Place: Sviri, Georgia
Death Place: Tbilisi, Georgia
Living Places: Moskow, Sukhumi, Saint Petersbourg, Istanbul


Social
Social Origin: Peasant
Social Statuses: Military officer
Education: High (non-finished)
Profession: Military officer


Political
Party: Georgian social-democrat labor party
Position:
Repression:


Society
Organization:

...